You are viewing naiarts

 
 
18 December 2008 @ 10:34 pm
20 Dean Winchester Icons  
[20] Supernatural - Dean Winchester - Made for random20in20
[1-10] 10 THEMES
[11-15] One Episode : Monster Movie (405)
[16-20] Artist's choice 

Teaser :
  



Don't forget to read the rules before taking anything.
Textless icons aren't bases.
Enjoy!
Anger Beautiful Ennemies First Home
Oops One Love Sad Waiting WTF
category #1 category #2 category #3 category #4 category #5
Artist's Choice #1 Artist's Choice #2 Artist's Choice #3 Artist's Choice #4 Artist's Choice #5
 
 
Current Location: Home
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
Current Music: TV
 
 
( 24 comments — Leave a comment )
ckllckll on December 18th, 2008 10:02 pm (UTC)
Pretty amazing icons! I snag/credit
Audrey: {SPN} FTWinchestermalfana on December 18th, 2008 10:14 pm (UTC)
Thank you!!!
lost in translation: girl cameraenglishblue on December 18th, 2008 10:48 pm (UTC)
I really like these. I'm taking Home and Oops. I'll be sure to credit when I use them.
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - smoothmalfana on December 19th, 2008 08:05 am (UTC)
Thanks. Glad you enjoyed them :)
fo_poozle: dean2fo_poozle on December 19th, 2008 03:46 am (UTC)
awesome icons, i love the cropping!!
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - you're awesomemalfana on December 19th, 2008 08:05 am (UTC)
Thanks!! :)
» regenbogenmädchentuesdayblind on December 19th, 2008 07:41 am (UTC)
yay for Mr. Winchester :D
I liket these! Specially the episode-ones.
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - really?malfana on December 19th, 2008 08:06 am (UTC)
Thank you :D
julsilicious on December 19th, 2008 01:27 pm (UTC)
awesome icons :D Great job
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - pick memalfana on December 19th, 2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
Thanks!!

I love your icon btw ;)
deluweildeluweil on December 19th, 2008 01:44 pm (UTC)
These are great! snagged a couple, will credit!!
Audrey: {SPN} FTWinchestermalfana on December 19th, 2008 03:29 pm (UTC)
Thanks. Glad your enjoyed :)
thybozthyboz on December 19th, 2008 07:59 pm (UTC)
Hehe icons! So maybe I saved the Sad one... What can I say, I love angst *grins*

Are we to assume your muse is back? ;)
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - holding my breathemalfana on December 19th, 2008 09:42 pm (UTC)
So maybe I saved the Sad one
Are you a Dean Winchester fan??? Or just a crying boys fan? :p

Are we to assume your muse is back? ;)
Not so sure. I had to complete this challenge before today and had a really hard time to do it LOL
Kelikeli on December 19th, 2008 08:11 pm (UTC)
Gorgeous icons! Snagging quite a few and will credit when I use. Thanks!
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - winkmalfana on December 19th, 2008 09:43 pm (UTC)
You're welcome. I'm glad you like them :)
fickleonefickleone on December 23rd, 2008 12:56 am (UTC)
Thank you! Snagging Home. Will credit.
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - smoothmalfana on December 23rd, 2008 10:01 am (UTC)
Thanks. I'm glad you like :)
Be Otherworldlyfalinemalfoy on December 27th, 2008 04:51 am (UTC)
These are awesome! I LOVE the pic you choice #5 came from. it's the rawk. snagged your waiting and oops. Will def credit :)
Audrey: {SPN} J2 - Starbucksmalfana on January 5th, 2009 08:04 pm (UTC)
Thanks :)
Lis: SPN - Dean forestblueberryapple on January 6th, 2009 08:42 pm (UTC)
Found it!
Thanks!
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - smiling at Annamalfana on January 6th, 2009 08:52 pm (UTC)
Enjoy :)
bonbonschnecke: Whisperbonbonschnecke on February 5th, 2009 11:28 am (UTC)
Snagged the Oops icons! Give creidt of course. Fantastic art!
Audrey: {SPN} Dean - I'm Batmanmalfana on February 5th, 2009 11:30 am (UTC)
Thank you :)
I'm glad you like
( 24 comments — Leave a comment )